Is MOZZARELLA JACK LACTOSE FREE NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA JACK Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check MOZZARELLA JACK LACTOSE FREE NATURAL CHEESE, MOZZARELLA JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingCooking