Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE CLASSIC SLICES, MOZZARELLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial).

Check MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE CLASSIC SLICES, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM CHEESE CLASSIC SLICES, MOZZARELLA is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing