Is Mr. Chen's Premium Pad Thai Rice Noodles Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Rice, Water.
Check Mr. Chen's Premium Pad Thai Rice Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Chen's Premium Pad Thai Rice Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
SIMPLY ASIA, THAI KITCHEN, PREMIUM FISH SAUCE, ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Straight Cut Rice Noodles - 16oz
Where to buy
Mr. Chen's Premium Pad Thai Rice Noodles is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


