Is Mr. Christie Oreo Birthday Cake Cookie Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED PALM OIL, VEGETABLE OIL, COCOA, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, WHEAT AND/OR CORN STARCH, SALT, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR (WITH TARTRAZINE). CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY.
Check Mr. Christie Oreo Birthday Cake Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Christie Oreo Birthday Cake Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr. Christie Oreo Birthday Cake Cookie is available at 7 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


