Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mr Muscle Shower Spray Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains: <5% non-ionic surfactants; perfume; benzisothiazolinone

Check Mr Muscle Shower Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Muscle Shower Spray is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Soy Free? Mr Muscle Shower Spray | Spoonful