Is Mr. Tom Peanuts in Caramel 3 x 40g (120g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (62%), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Salt, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Flavouring

Check Mr. Tom Peanuts in Caramel 3 x 40g (120g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go