Is MRM Melatonin -- 3 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capsule Is Made From Plant Cellulose, Rice Flour
Check MRM Melatonin -- 3 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRM Melatonin -- 3 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MRM Melatonin -- 3 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Commonly used for
On The Go


