Is Mrs Crimble's Double Choc Lunchbox Loaf Cakes 5 Pack Pescatarian?
Ingredients
Eggs, Chocolate Flavoured Filling 20% (Glucose Syrup, Chocolate Powder (Sugar, Cocoa Powder), Water, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Stabilizer: Glycerol, Sugar, Modified Starch, Cocoa Extract, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Stabilizer: Glycerol, Chocolate Chips 5% (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Rice Starch, Natural Flavourings, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Salt, Dextrose, Thickener: Xanthan Gum
Check Mrs Crimble's Double Choc Lunchbox Loaf Cakes 5 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Crimble's Double Choc Lunchbox Loaf Cakes 5 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Little Debbie Family Pack Snack Cakes, Swiss Cake Rolls
Snack Cakes, Little Debbie Family Pack ZEBRA cakes
Abe's, Mom's Gluten Free & Vegan Double Chocolate Mini Muffins, 6 Pack
Kodiak Cakes Minute Muffins Muffin Mix Double Dark Chocolate - 2.36 Oz
Where to buy
Mrs Crimble's Double Choc Lunchbox Loaf Cakes 5 Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Loaf, Slice


