Is Mrs. Miller's Ham Flavored Soup Base 12 oz. (3 Jars) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Soybean Oil, Yeast Extract, Brown Sugar, Onion, Pork Stock, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor (Includes Smoke Flavor), Disodium Inosinate & Guanylate, Spices, Inactive Yeast

Check Mrs. Miller's Ham Flavored Soup Base 12 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Miller's Ham Flavored Soup Base 12 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep