Is Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Ginger Ground Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Ginger
Check Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Ginger Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Ginger Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
McCormick Ground Ginger - 0.7 Oz
CANADA DRY Canada Dry Ginger Ale Ginger Ale - 12 Pack Cans
Where to buy
Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Ginger Ground is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingStir Fry


