Is Mrs Rogers Organic Gravy Mix Roast Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion, Cane Sugar, Natural Colour (Caramel), Natural Flavour, Chicken (3%) (Meat, Fat), Yeast Extract, Miso Powder (Soy, Brown Rice, Salt, Koji (Aspergillus Oryzae)), Spices (1%) (Ginger, Paprika , Garlic, Turmeric, Pepper ), Anticaking Agent (Calcium Carbonate), Herbs (Parsley, Rosemary), Smoked Salt
Check Mrs Rogers Organic Gravy Mix Roast Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Rogers Organic Gravy Mix Roast Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


