Is Mrs. Wages Chipotle & Garlic Salsa Mix, 0.8-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Vegetables (Chipotle Peppers, Garlic, Onion, Green Bell Pepper, Jalapeno), Salt, Spice, Maltodextrin, Extractive Of Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Mrs. Wages Chipotle & Garlic Salsa Mix, 0.8-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Wages Chipotle & Garlic Salsa Mix, 0.8-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSnacking