Is M&S Food Coconut Snowballs Mini Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (38%) (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Dried Whey (milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Glucose Syrup (contains Sulphites), Sugar, Desiccated Coconut (12%), Rice Flour, Reconstituted Egg White, Stabiliser: E405. Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 32% Minimum, Milk Solids 14% Minimum. Contains Milk, Sulphites, Soya.

Check M&S Food Coconut Snowballs Mini Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SoftPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go