Is M&S Food Devonshire Luxury Yogurt Cherry Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus peanut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Yogurt Milk), Cherry Compote (cherry Puree, Sugar, Water, Cornflour, Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Concentrated Cherry Juice, Gelling Agent: Pectin (from Fruit), Colour: Anthocyanins (from Red Grapes), Flavouring. Contains Milk. Not Suitable For Nut, Peanut And Egg Allergy Sufferers.
Check M&S Food Devonshire Luxury Yogurt Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Devonshire Luxury Yogurt Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


