Is M&S Food Honeycomb & Caramel Choc Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter (22%), Cocoa Mass (13%), Dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Honeycomb (3%) (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Rice Flour), Chicory Fibre, Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Flavouring.
Check M&S Food Honeycomb & Caramel Choc Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Honeycomb & Caramel Choc Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Candy · Bar


