Is M&S Food Roast Potato Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina (contains Gluten), Sea Salt, Ground Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Dried Onions. Contains Wheat, Glute.
Check M&S Food Roast Potato Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Roast Potato Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish


