Is M&S Food Tikka Masala Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Spices (Cumin, Ginger, Coriander Seeds, Chilli Powder, Cinnamon, Fenugreek Seeds, Nutmeg, Cardamom, Cloves, Mace), Dried Mango, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Dried Mint, Colour: Paprika Extract, Anticaking Agent: E551.

Check M&S Food Tikka Masala Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep