Is M&S greek fêta salad Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cos Lettuce, Cucumber, SantiniTM Tomatoes (17%), Feta Cheese (Milk) (16%),Greek Style Dressing (10%), Red Onions, Kalamata Olives. GREEK STYLE DRESSING contains Lemon Juice, Mint Infused Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Parsley, Roasted Garlic Purée, Lemon Zest, Cornflour, Dried Oregano, Cracked Black Pepper.

Check M&S greek fêta salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SaladLunchMeal Prep