Is M&S No Added Sugar Pomegranate & Raspberry Juice Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate (30%), Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (20%), Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Flavouring, Sweetener: Sucralose

Check M&S No Added Sugar Pomegranate & Raspberry Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S No Added Sugar Pomegranate & Raspberry Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go