Is M&S Traditional Porridge Oats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flakes

Check M&S Traditional Porridge Oats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Traditional Porridge Oats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep