Is MT. GREEK SALAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALAD: ROMAINE LETTUCE, FETA CHEESE CRUMBLES (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), RED BELL PEPPER, GRAPE TOMATOES, CUCUMBER, KALAMATA OLIVES (PITTED OLIVES, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL), RED ONION. DRESSING: WATER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, OLIVE OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC, LEMON PEPPER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, GINGER.

Check MT. GREEK SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyCreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go