Is Mt. Olive Dill Relish with Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Alum, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color)
Check Mt. Olive Dill Relish with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mt. Olive Dill Relish with Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySourSaltySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad


