Is Mt. Olive Pickles, Old-Fashioned Sweet, Bread & Butter Chips, Fresh Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Celery Seeds, And Yellow 5.

Check Mt. Olive Pickles, Old-Fashioned Sweet, Bread & Butter Chips, Fresh Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking