Is Mtn Dew Kickstart Hydrating Boost Pineapple Orange Mango W/Coconut Water Sparkling Juice Beverage Blend 12 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Coconut Water Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Gum Arabic, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Niacinamide, Vitamin B3, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 6, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)
Check Mtn Dew Kickstart Hydrating Boost Pineapple Orange Mango W/Coconut Water Sparkling Juice Beverage Blend 12 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mtn Dew Kickstart Hydrating Boost Pineapple Orange Mango W/Coconut Water Sparkling Juice Beverage Blend 12 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mtn Dew Kickstart Hydrating Boost Pineapple Orange Mango W/Coconut Water Sparkling Juice Beverage Blend 12 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


