Is Muddy Bites White Chocolate Flavor Waffle Cone Snackes, White Chocolate Egg Free?

Ingredients
CONE [WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR BEET, COCONUT FAT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CARAMELIZED SUGAR SYRUP, SALT], CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL AND PALM OIL, GLYCERYL LACTO ESTERS), NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Muddy Bites White Chocolate Flavor Waffle Cone Snackes, White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muddy Bites White Chocolate Flavor Waffle Cone Snackes, White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUT BUTTER GLUTEN FREE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUT BUTTER
Made Good Chocolate Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake Flavor
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Snack · Piece


