Is Muesli Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole rolled wheat, corn flour, whole wheat flour, dried dates, oat flour, sunflower seeds, rolled rye, raisins, expeller pressed canola oil, whole rolled barley, wheat bran, cane sugar, whole rolled oats, rice flour, barley malt extract, salt, flax seeds, almonds, walnuts, color
Check Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


