Is Muffins Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Préparation à muffins

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FARiNE DE BLE TAMISE, FARINE D'AVOINR, SUCRE DORÉ, CRÈME DE BLÉ, SON D'AVOINE, POUDRE À PÂTE, SEL DE MER.

Check Muffins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go