Is Mug Root Beer Racinette Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Sugars (sugar/glucose- fructose), Natural and artificial flavour, Sodium benzoate, Citric acid, Quillaia extract, Modified corn starch, Calcium disodium EDTA, Caramel.

Check Mug Root Beer Racinette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Wheat Free? Mug Root Beer Racinette | Spoonful