Is MUIR GLEN, ORGANIC HOMESTYLE SPLIT PEA SOUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SPLIT PEAS*, CELERY*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: RAW SUGAR*, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER*, CORN STARCH*, BLACK PEPPER*, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NUTMEG*, BAY LEAVES*.
Check MUIR GLEN, ORGANIC HOMESTYLE SPLIT PEA SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUIR GLEN, ORGANIC HOMESTYLE SPLIT PEA SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Progresso Gluten Free Soup Homestyle Chicken
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Creamy Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
About this product
Soup · Can


