Is Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Tomato Sauce No Salt Added - 15 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Organic Garlic Powder

Check Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Tomato Sauce No Salt Added - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muir Glen Tomatoes Organic Tomato Sauce No Salt Added - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGarnishing