Is Müller Frijj Chocolate Flavour Milkshake 330ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk (59%), Whole Milk (29%), Sugar Syrup, Buttermilk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Fructose, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Flavourings, Salt
Check Müller Frijj Chocolate Flavour Milkshake 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Müller Frijj Chocolate Flavour Milkshake 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


