Is MULTI BASICS-3 - 180 CAPS + BONUS ITEM Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin A Complex, Retinol (As Palmitate), Beta-carotene, Lutein Esters, B1, B2 (Riboflavin), B3 (Niacin-from 126Inositol Hexanicotinate), B5 (Ca D-pantothenate), B6 (Pyridoxine), B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Folic Acid (Calcium L-5-mthf), Biotin, Choline (Bitartrate), Inositol (From Inositol, Inositol Hexanicotinate ), Vitamin C (From Magnesium Ascorbate), Mixed Citrus Bioflavonoids, Quercetin, Mixed Tocopherols, Vitamin E (From Alpha-tocopherol), Mixed Tocotrienols (From Palm), Vitamin K2 (Mk-4, Mk-7), Boron (Citrate), Calcium (Citrate Malate, Calcium Panthotenate), Chromium (Picolinate), Copper (Citrate), Iodine (Potassium Iodide), Magnesium (Citrate, Ascorbate), Manganese (Bisglycinate), Molybdenum (Na Molybdate), Selenium (Selenomethionine), Silicon (Hvp Chelate), Vanadium (Citrate), Zinc (Citrate), Dicalcium And Tricalcium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Dextrin, Tocopherols, Sodium Stearyl Fumarate, Cellulose Gum, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Sodium Alginate, Sucrose, Maltodextrin, Acacia Gum, Palm Oil, Hyprolose, Starch (Soy, Corn, Pea, Rice), Citric Acid, Glycine, L-aspartic Acid, Magnesium Trisilicate, Retinyl Palmitate, Fatty Acid Esters, Talc, Sodium Ascorbate And Zeaxanthin
Check MULTI BASICS-3 - 180 CAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTI BASICS-3 - 180 CAPS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 30 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MULTI BASICS-3 - 180 CAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


