Is MULTIGRAIN RANCH SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN RANCH Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED FLOUR (UNBLEACHED, UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN, [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), YEAST, SALT, SUGAR, RYE FLOUR, CRUSHED RYE, CRUSHED WHEAT, CRUSHED OATS, CRUSHED BARLEY, CRUSHED CORN, SESAME SEED, FLAXSEED, NATURAL RYE SOUR, MILLET, MALT, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, ONION, TOMATO POWDER, WHEY, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CORNSTARCH, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC AND PAPRIKA.
Check MULTIGRAIN RANCH SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MULTIGRAIN RANCH SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, MULTIGRAIN RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Cracker


