Is multivitamin gummies Minavit Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wie berry flavour multivitamin food supplement gummies with sweeteners Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Dextrose, Vitamin CL-Ascorbic Acer Pectin Vitamin ED-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate Seeteners Polydextrose, Stevial Glycosides from Stevia Flavouring Ay Regulator Sodium Citrates Coconut Oil, Colour Anthocyanins Sunflower Of Glazing Agent Camauba Wax Vitamin 36 Pyridoxine chloride Vitamin A Retinyl Palmitate, Witamin B2 (Riboflavin Van Cholecalciferol, Witamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin) Product Informationach gummy contains Witamin A 300g RE Vitamin 10 Seg fors WP Wiamin ng 100% NRV Vitamin C 0mg 100% WPW) Witamin B6 1mg (100% NRV Wamin B1225g (100% NRVI WWW-Nutrient Reference Value Witamins 4,036 and 812 support the malfunction of the immune settenhamin C, 16, and 312 contribute to a reduction of tiredness fatigue and help support a normal 056489 87911 energy welding metabolism. Witamin D secessary for maintaining mal bones, teeth and muscle func RLAB195

Check multivitamin gummies Minavit against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking