Is multivitamin gummies Minavit Gluten Free?
Why it's a maybe for gluten free
- wie berry flavour multivitamin food supplement gummies with sweeteners glucose syrup
- stevial glycosides from stevia flavouring ay regulator sodium citrates coconut oil
wie berry flavour multivitamin food supplement gummies with sweeteners glucose syrup
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain gluten. Unless the label states that the product is gluten-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wie berry flavour multivitamin food supplement gummies with sweeteners Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Dextrose, Vitamin CL-Ascorbic Acer Pectin Vitamin ED-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate Seeteners Polydextrose, Stevial Glycosides from Stevia Flavouring Ay Regulator Sodium Citrates Coconut Oil, Colour Anthocyanins Sunflower Of Glazing Agent Camauba Wax Vitamin 36 Pyridoxine chloride Vitamin A Retinyl Palmitate, Witamin B2 (Riboflavin Van Cholecalciferol, Witamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin) Product Informationach gummy contains Witamin A 300g RE Vitamin 10 Seg fors WP Wiamin ng 100% NRV Vitamin C 0mg 100% WPW) Witamin B6 1mg (100% NRV Wamin B1225g (100% NRVI WWW-Nutrient Reference Value Witamins 4,036 and 812 support the malfunction of the immune settenhamin C, 16, and 312 contribute to a reduction of tiredness fatigue and help support a normal 056489 87911 energy welding metabolism. Witamin D secessary for maintaining mal bones, teeth and muscle func RLAB195
Check multivitamin gummies Minavit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open multivitamin gummies Minavit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Skittles Wild Berry Gummies
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


