Is Multivitamin + Iron Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Ascorbic Acid, Ferrous Fumarate, Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin E Acetate, Modified Maize Starch, Nicotinamide, Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Calcium Pantothenate, Silicon Dioxide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Magnesium Stearate, Stearic Acid, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Talc, Colours (Calcium Carbonate, Iron Oxide), Vitamin A Acetate, Folic Acid, Antioxidants (DL Alpha Tocopherol, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Ascorbate), Biotin, Vitamin D3, Cyanocobalamin. No artificial flavours or preservatives.

Check Multivitamin + Iron against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast