Is MunchFit Moroccan Beef Burgers Meal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chopped Tomatoes, Lamb Mince 27%, Red Onion, Carrots 11%, Quinoa 9%, Kale, Harissa Rose 3%, Egg (Egg), Dried Apricots 3% (Sulphates), Olive oil pomace, Garlic, Pomegranate, Ginger, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Ras el-hanout, Coriander, Oats GF, Buckwheat Grouts, Hazelnuts (Nuts), Paprika, Honey, Mustard (Mustard), Sea Salt, Mint, Tarragon, Black Pepper, Orange Juice, Chillies, Rosemary.
Check MunchFit Moroccan Beef Burgers Meal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MunchFit Moroccan Beef Burgers Meal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Where to buy
MunchFit Moroccan Beef Burgers Meal is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


