Is Mundella Greek Vanilla Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Cream (milk), Milk Solids, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Vanilla Flavour (0.1%), Live Cultures. Contains MIlk.

Check Mundella Greek Vanilla Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking