Is Mundella Lactose Free Natural Yoghurt Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Milk Solids, Starch, Enzyme (lactase), Live Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Mundella Lactose Free Natural Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping