Is Mungalli Creek Organic Lactose Free Greek Yoghurt Berry 375g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Biodynamic Full Cream Cows Milk, Organic Sugar, Or ganic Mixed Berries 6%, Lactase, Jam setter, Live Yoghurt Culture - Lactobacillus delbrueckii ssp bu lgaricus, Streptococcus thermophilus.

Check Mungalli Creek Organic Lactose Free Greek Yoghurt Berry 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie