Is Munki, Granola, Gluten Free, Carrot Cake Superfood Granola, 10.5 Ounce Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oat bran
- gluten-free rolled oats
gluten-free oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Organic Raisins, Organic Dried Pineapple, Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Pecans, Coconut Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Coconut, Sunflower Seeds, Gluten-free Oat Bran, Hemp Hearts, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Carrots, Coconut Sugar, Pure Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Turmeric, Allspice, Nutm
Check Munki, Granola, Gluten Free, Carrot Cake Superfood Granola, 10.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munki, Granola, Gluten Free, Carrot Cake Superfood Granola, 10.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Made Good Chocolate Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake Flavor
Safe & Fair Birthday Cake Granola
One Degree Organic Foods, Granola Quinoa Cacao Sprouted Oat Organic, 11 Ounce
Cascadian Farm, Bar Granola Chocolate Chip Organic, 6 Count, 1.2 Ounce
Joy Gluten-Free Ice Cream Cones Cake Cups, 1.75 Ounce, 12 Count
Where to buy
Munki, Granola, Gluten Free, Carrot Cake Superfood Granola, 10.5 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Pouch, Granule


