Is Murray's Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Halkidiki olives, blue cheese (cow milk, cheese culture, rennet, salt, P. roqueforti), sunflower oil, cream cheese (skimmed milk, cream, salt, lactic acid culture), lactic acid (acidity regulator), locust bean gum (stabilizer), xanthan gum (stabilizer), sea salt, citric acid (acidity regulator)
Check Murray's Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Murray's Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Murray's Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sRalphs
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


