Is Murray's® Fruity & Zesty Olive Bruschetta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES (GREEN OLIVES, KALAMATA OLIVES), SUNFLOWER OIL, FLORINA RED PEPPER STRIPS, CAPERS, GARLIC, RED WINE VINEGAR, SPICES, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check Murray's® Fruity & Zesty Olive Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's® Fruity & Zesty Olive Bruschetta is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking