Is Murray's Original Cheese Fondue Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEESE (CULTURED COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WHITE WINE, WATER, POTATO STARCH, KIRSCH BRANDY, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICES, LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check Murray's Original Cheese Fondue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Murray's Original Cheese Fondue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Murray's Original Cheese Fondue is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sRalphs
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Bottle
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


