Is MuscleMeds Carnivor Bioengineered Beef Protein Isolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carnivor-bpi (hydrolyzed Beef Protein Isolate), Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Silica, Acesulfame Potassium (120 Mg), Sucralose (90 Mg), Sunflower Lecithin.

Check MuscleMeds Carnivor Bioengineered Beef Protein Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go