Is Muscletech Prime Series Amino BCAAs Fruit Fusion Dairy Free?

Ingredients
L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Taurine, L-glutamine, L-lysine, L-arginine, L-citrulline, L-tyrosine, L-phenylalanine, L-threonine, L-methionine, L-histidine, Sodium Chloride, Coconut Water, Dipotassium Phosphate, Caffeine, Green Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium, Citric Acid, Sunflower Lecithin. Contains Coconut And Soy Ingredients.
Check Muscletech Prime Series Amino BCAAs Fruit Fusion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscletech Prime Series Amino BCAAs Fruit Fusion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
V8 V-Fusion Pomegranate Blueberry Fruit & Vegetable Juice - 46 fl oz Bottle
V8 V-Fusion +Energy Vegetable & Fruit + Energy Orange Pineapple Beverage Blend 8 oz Cans
Quaker Fruit Fusion Instant Oatmeal Blueberry Blackberry Flavor
good2grow 6 oz Organic Low Sugar Fruit Fusion Juice Single Serve (Character Tops Vary)
TUMS Antacid, Ultra Strength 1000, Chewable Tablets, Fruit Fusion
About this product
Supplement · Powder


