Is Mushroom Fisro Fish Dumpling 160g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Meat, Tapioca Starch, Fish Roe, Palm Oil, Salt, Sugar, Albumin (Egg), Milk Powder, Parsley, permitted colouring Substance, Flavouring Substance (Milk, Soybeans, Wheat), Monosodium Glutamate As Permitted Flavour Enhancer, Emulsifier (Soy) as Permitted Food Conditioner
Check Mushroom Fisro Fish Dumpling 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mushroom Fisro Fish Dumpling 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal Prep


