Is MUSHROOM SALAD, MASHROOM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, PEPPER, ONION, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT.
Check MUSHROOM SALAD, MASHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MUSHROOM SALAD, MASHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidicTangy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing


