Is Mushroom Salad Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED MUSHROOMS, WATER, DICED RED PEPPERS, DICED GREEN PEPPERS, CARROTS, CELERY, VINEGAR 200 GRAIN, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED MINCED GARLIC, DRIED PARSLEY, DRIED OREGANO, OLIVE OIL POMACE, GROUND MUSTARD

Check Mushroom Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mushroom Salad is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Unknown · Pouch