Is Muskoka Gourmet Dill Pickle Aioli Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil, Water, Garlic, Dill Weed, Onion, Salt, Lemon Juice, Vinegar, Natural Dill Pickle Extract, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Muskoka Gourmet Dill Pickle Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muskoka Gourmet Dill Pickle Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyThickOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


